2013 Northern Cheyenne 4th of July Tour Rodeo – Lame Deer, MT

Information

July 5-7 – Lame Deer, MT

INFR Tour Rodeo sanctioned by the Northern Plains Indian Rodeo Association
INFR events are a Long Go with a Top 10 Championship Round on Sunday

INFR Events:                                     Added Money:          Entry Fee:            Stock:                   One Time Office/Judge:
Bare back Riding                                          $2, 000                            $100                            $20                         $20
Saddle Bronc Riding                                    $2,000                             $100                            $20                         $20
Bull Riding                                                   $2,000                             $100                           $20                         $20
Tie Down Roping                                         $2,000                             $100                          $20                         $20
Steer Wrestling                                             $2,000                             $100                           $20                         $20
Team Roping enter 2X                                 $4,000                           $100 per roper           $20                         $20
Ladies Breakaway Roping                            $2,000                            $100                           $20                         $20
Ladies Barrel Racing                                     $2,000                            $100                           $10                         $20

Jr./Sr. Events are a Long Go with a Top 10 during Sunday Slack
Sr. Team Roping enter 2X                            $2,000                               $75 per roper          $10                       $10
Sr. Breakaway Roping                                $1,000                               $75                          $10                       $10
Jr. Barrels (15 & Under)                             $500                               $55                          $5                         $10
Jr. Steer Riding (15 & Under)                     $500                               $55                          $10                       $10
Jr. Breakaway (15 & Under)                      $500                               $55                          $10                       $10
Jr. Team Roping (17 & Under)                   $500                               $45 per roper         $10                       $10

Call-In Entries:  Midwest Rodeo Entries 605-374-7754 – Entries open/close June 24,  12  pm to 8 pm
Call Backs June 25, 2 pm to 6 pm.     Must have INFR Tour Card or INFR Permit to Enter
Call-In Entries for Jr. Team Roping Only: NPIRA Central Entry 406-639-2438 – Entries open/close June 24,  6 pm to 8 pm
Call Backs June 26, 6 pm to 8 pm.     Must have INFR Tour Card or INFR Permit to Enter

Northern Cheyenne 4th of July  Tour Rodeo Schedule
Friday, July 5  –  9 am- Timed Event Slack –  LBR, Jr. BR, Sr. BA, Jr. BA, SW, Jr. TR, Sr. TR, LBA, TDR, TR,
Friday, July 5  –  2 pm- 1st Performance – LBR, Jr. SR, SW, BB, LBA, SB, TDR, TR, BR
Saturday, July 6  –  9 am- Timed Event Slack –  LBR, Jr. BR, Sr. BA, Jr. BA, SW, Jr. TR, Sr. TR, LBA, TDR, TR,
Saturday, July 6 –  2 pm- 2nd  Performance – LBR, Jr. SR, SW, BB, LBA, SB, TDR, TR, BR
Sunday, July 7 –  9 am- Jr./Sr. Top 10 Championship Round – Jr. BR, Sr. BA, Jr. BA, Jr. TR, Sr. TR, Jr. SR
Sunday, July 7  – 2 pm – Top 10 Championship Round- featuring the top 10 contestants/teams in each the INFR events.

For General Information:  Call NPIRA 406-665-7142,  or visit  www.npira.org, or INFR 406-338-7684, www.infr.org.

Sponsored by the Northern Cheyenne Tribe

Results

u00a0 Long-gou00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Bareback Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Bareback Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Bareback Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Shane O'Connell - Rapid City, SDu00a0 75u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 395 1 Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, ABu00a0 76u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 198 1 Shane O'Connell - Rapid City, SDu00a0 145u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 395
2 Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, ABu00a0 68u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 296 2 Shane O'Connell - Rapid City, SDu00a0 70u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 148 2 Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, ABu00a0 144u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 296
3 Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FLu00a0 65u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 198 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 3 Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FLu00a0 65/1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 198
4 Irvin Wolf Tail - Morley, ABu00a0 61u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 99 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 4 Irvin Wolf Tail - Morley, ABu00a0 61/1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 99
5 Orville Memnook - Spedden, ABu00a0 DBu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
6 Dell Henry - Antioch, CAu00a0 DBu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Saddle Bronc Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Saddle Bronc Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Saddle Bronc Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Kc Longbrake - Eagle Butte, SDu00a0 74u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 578 1 Jesse Wilson - Kyle, SDu00a0 78u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 289 1/2 Jesse Wilson - Kyle, SDu00a0 145u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 505
2 Phillip Whiteman - Lame Deer, MTu00a0 70u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 433 2 Phillip Whiteman - Lame Deer, MTu00a0 75u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 217 1/2 Phillip Whiteman - Lame Deer, MTu00a0 145u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 505
3/4 Marty L. Hebb - Cherry Creek, SDu00a0 68u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 216 3/4 Jeremy Means - Eagle Butte, SDu00a0 71u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 108 3 Kc Longbrake - Eagle Butte, SDu00a0 141u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 289
3/4 Jess Colliflower - Box Elder, MTu00a0 68u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 216 3/4 Jess Colliflower - Box Elder, MTu00a0 71u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 108 4 Jess Colliflower - Box Elder, MTu00a0 139u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 144
5/6/7 Jason Rabbit - Ponoka, ABu00a0 67u00a0 5 Marty L. Hebb - Cherry Creek, SDu00a0 70u00a0 5 Marty L. Hebb - Cherry Creek, SDu00a0 138u00a0
5/6/7 Jesse Wilson - Kyle, SDu00a0 67u00a0 6 Doug Fitzgerald - Babb, MTu00a0 69u00a0 6 Jeremy Means - Eagle Butte, SDu00a0 137u00a0
5/6/7 Rick Whiteman - Browning, MTu00a0 67u00a0 7 Rick Whiteman - Browning, MTu00a0 68u00a0 7/8 Doug Fitzgerald - Babb, MTu00a0 135u00a0
8/9/10 Jeremy Means - Eagle Butte, SDu00a0 66u00a0 8 Kc Longbrake - Eagle Butte, SDu00a0 67u00a0 7/8 Rick Whiteman - Browning, MTu00a0 135u00a0
8/9/10 Doug Fitzgerald - Babb, MTu00a0 66u00a0 9 Jason Rabbit - Ponoka, ABu00a0 64u00a0 9 Jason Rabbit - Ponoka, ABu00a0 131u00a0
8/9/10 Jarrett Monroe - Brocket, ABu00a0 66u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 10 Jarrett Monroe - Brocket, ABu00a0 66/1u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long-gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Bull Riding Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Bull Riding Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Bull Riding Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, ABu00a0 78u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 745 1 Catlin Clifford DB 67u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 372 1 Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, ABu00a0 78u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 745
2 Dakota Louis - Browning, MTu00a0 77u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 559 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 2 Dakota Louis - Browning, MTu00a0 77u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 559
3 Preston Louis - Browning, MTu00a0 74u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 372 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 3 Preston Louis - Browning, MTu00a0 74u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 372
4 Charles Winters - Kyle, SDu00a0 73u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 186 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 4 Charles Winters - Kyle, SDu00a0 73u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 186
5 Jake Frazier - White Horse, SDu00a0 61u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 5 Jake Frazier - White Horse, SDu00a0 61u00a0
6 Shawn Crow Chief - Standoff, ABu00a0 DBu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
7 Catlin Clifford - Porcupine, SDu00a0 DBu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
8 Taylor Wells - Standoff, ABu00a0 DBu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
9 Cj Robinson - Lame Deer, MTu00a0 DBu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
10 Doug Fitzgerald - Babb, MTu00a0 DBu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Steer Wrestling Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Steer Wrestling Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Steer Wrestling Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Clay Martinez - Casa Grande, AZu00a0 4.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 606 1 Rian Conway 4.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 418 1 Rian Conway 11.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 606
2 Wynn Bruised Head - Calgary, ABu00a0 5.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 502 2 Wright Bruised Head 5.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 314 2 Wright Buised Head 12.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 502
3 Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MTu00a0 5.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 397 3 David Shade 6.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 209 3 Jan One Spot 12.7u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 397
4 Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, ABu00a0 5.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 293 4 Jan One Spot 6.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 105 4 Walker Small 13u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 293
5 Collin Johnson - Browning, MTu00a0 5.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 188 5 Walker Small 6.4u00a0 5 David Shade 13.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 188
6 Jan Onespot - Calgary, ABu00a0 6.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 105 6 Collin Johnson 13.4u00a0 6 Collin Johnson 18.9u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 105
7/8 Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, ABu00a0 6.6u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7 Clay Martinez 4.5/1u00a0
7/8 Walker Small - Ashland, MTu00a0 6.6u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8 Wynn Bruised head 5.2/1u00a0
9 Rian Conway - Browning, MTu00a0 7.1u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 9 Nolan Conway 5.3/1u00a0
10 David Shade - Cardston, ABu00a0 7.2u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 10 Brent Dodging Horse 5.4/1u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Tie Down Roping Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Tie Down Roping Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Tie Down Roping Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MTu00a0 10.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 705 1 Clint Harry 12.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 486 1 Clint Harry 23.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 705
2 Sterling Small - Busby, MTu00a0 11u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 584 2 JC Crowley 14u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 365 2 Wright Bruised Head 26.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 584
3 Clint Harry - Nixon, NVu00a0 11.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 462 3 Wright Bruised Head 15.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 243 3 JC Crowley 27.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 462
4 Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, ABu00a0 11.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 340 4 Ed Holyan 16u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 122 4 Ed Holyanu00a0 29.7u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 340
5 Jc Crowley - Poplar, MTu00a0 13.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 219 5 Freddy Warbonnet 16.2u00a0 5 Dakota Louis 32.9u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 219
6 Dakota Louis - Browning, MTu00a0 13.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 122 6 Rian Conway 16.3u00a0 6 Rian Conway 34.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 122
7 Ed Holyan - Window Rock, AZu00a0 13.7u00a0 7 Dakota Louis 19.6u00a0 7 Freddy Warbonnet 34.7u00a0
8 Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MTu00a0 15.7u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8 Eric C. Watson 10.5/1u00a0
9 Rian Conway - Browning, MTu00a0 17.9u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 9 Sterling Small 11.0/1u00a0
10 Freddy Warbonnet - Moore Haven, FLu00a0 18.5u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 10 Nolan Conway 15.7/1u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Barrel Racing Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Barrel Racing Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Barrel Racing Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Donna Small - Lame Deer, MTu00a0 17.62u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 760 1 Danna Whitford - Browning, MTu00a0 17.68u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 524 1 Donna Small - Lame Deer, MTu00a0 35.73u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 760
2 Jakki Young - Union Center, SDu00a0 18.03u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 629 2 Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MTu00a0 18.04u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 393 2 Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MTu00a0 36.09u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 629
3 Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MTu00a0 18.05u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 498 3 Donna Small - Lame Deer, MTu00a0 18.11u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 262 3 Danna Whitford - Browning, MTu00a0 36.14u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 498
4 Faith Holyan - Window Rock, AZu00a0 18.14u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 367 4 Jakki Young - Union Center, SDu00a0 18.25u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 131 4 Jakki Young - Union Center, SDu00a0 36.28u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 367
5 Cammie Fox - Cardston, ABu00a0 18.16u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 236 5 Faith Holyan - Window Rock, AZu00a0 18.32u00a0 5 Faith Holyan - Window Rock, AZu00a0 36.46u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 236
6 Jenna Kittson - Harlem, MTu00a0 18.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 131 6 Enyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MTu00a0 18.54u00a0 6 Vanessa Horn - Harlem, MTu00a0 36.96u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 131
7 Vanessa Horn - Harlem, MTu00a0 18.41u00a0 7 Vanessa Horn - Harlem, MTu00a0 18.55u00a0 7 Enyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MTu00a0 37.07u00a0
8 Danna Whitford - Browning, MTu00a0 18.46u00a0 8 Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MTu00a0 18.85u00a0 8 Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MTu00a0 37.32u00a0
9 Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MTu00a0 18.47u00a0 9 Jenna Kittson - Harlem, MTu00a0 19.65u00a0 9 Jenna Kittson - Harlem, MTu00a0 38.05u00a0
10 Enyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MTu00a0 18.53u00a0 10 Cammie Fox - Cardston, ABu00a0 19.99u00a0 10 Cammie Fox - Cardston, ABu00a0 38.15u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Ladies Break Away Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Ladies Break Away Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Ladies Break Away Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Ali Maccarty - Pryor, MTu00a0 2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 760 1 Faith Holyan 2.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 524 1 Faith Holyan 5.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 760
2 Vickie L. Maccarty - Pryor, MTu00a0 2.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 629 2/3 Katelin Conway 4.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 327 2 Megan Danks 7.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 563
3 Faith Holyan - Window Rock, AZu00a0 2.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 498 2/3 Yolanda Nex 4.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 327 3 Katelin Conway 7.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 563
4 Amber Crowley - Poplar, MTu00a0 2.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 367 4 Megan Danks 4.7u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 131 4 Yolanda Nex 8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 367
5 Megan Danks - Killdeer, NDu00a0 2.9u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 236 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 5 Ali MacCarty 2.0/1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 236
6/7 Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MTu00a0 3.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 131 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 6 Vicki McCarty 2.1/1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 131
6/7 Kiley Shade - Cardston, ABu00a0 3.3u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7 Amber Crowley 2.8/1u00a0
8 Pj Fox - Cardston, ABu00a0 3.4u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8 Kiley Shade 3.3/1u00a0
9 Yolanda Nez - Kirtland, NMu00a0 3.7u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 9 PJ Foxu00a0 3.4/1u00a0
10 Jenna Kittson - Harlem, MTu00a0 3.8u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 10 Jenna Kittson 3.8/1u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Team Roping - Header Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Team Roping - Heeler Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
1 Cayton Hart 6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 1,036 1 Leo Ramone 6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 1,036 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
2 Chris Cole 6.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 857 2 Branden Cole 6.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 857 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
3/4 Justin Tom 7.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 589 3 Clint Harry 7.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 589 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
3/4 Britt Givens 7.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 589 4 Leo Ramone 7.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 589 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
5 Chris Cole 8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 321 5 Jim Cole 8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 321 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
6 Ted Hoyt 8.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 178 6 Vernon Small 8.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 178 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
7 Sam Bird 8.3u00a0 7 Vernon Small 8.3u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
8 Bryan Labelle 8.4u00a0 8 Gus Vaile 8.4u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
9 George cummins 8.5u00a0 9 Casey Cummins 8.5u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
10 Eric C. Watson 8.7u00a0 10 Darrel Watson 8.7u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Team Roping - Header Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Team Roping - Heeler Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
1 Sam Bird 7.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 714 1 Vernon Small 7.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 714 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
2 Justin Tom 7.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 536 2 Clint Harry 7.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 536 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
3 George Cummins 7.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 357 3 Casey Cummins 7.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 357 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
4 Cayton Hart 7.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 179 4 Leo Ramone 7.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 179 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
5 Britt Givens 11.8u00a0 5 Leo Ramone 11.8u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Team Roping - Header Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Team Roping - Heeler Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
1 Cayton Hart 13.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 1,036 1 Leo Ramone 13.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 1,036 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
2 Justin Tom 14.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 857 2 Clint Harry 14.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 857 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
3 Sam Bird 15.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 679 3 Vernon Small 15.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 679 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
4 George Cummins 15.9u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 500 4 Casey Cummins 15.9u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 500 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
5 Britt Givens 19.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 321 5 Leo Ramone 19.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 321 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
6 Chris Cole 6.5/1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 179 6 Branden Cole 6.5/1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 179 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
7 Chris Cole 8./1u00a0 7 Jim Cole 8./1u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
8 Ted Hoyt 8.1/1u00a0 8 Vernon Small 8.1/1u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
9 Bryan Labelle 8.4/1u00a0 9 Gus Vaile 8.4/1u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
10 Eric C. Watson 8.7/1u00a0 10 Darrel Watson 8.7/1u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Sr. Break Away Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Sr. Break Away Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Sr. Break Away Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Blaine J Small - Lodge Grass, MTu00a0 1.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 403 1 Vernon Small 1.7u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 201 1 Ed Holyan 6.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 403
2 Jerry Small - Busby, MTu00a0 2.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 302 2 Ed Holyan 3.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 151 2 Kenny Augare 6.9u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 302
3 Swede Cole - Harlem, MTu00a0 2.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 201 3 Kenny Augare 3.69u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 101 3 Jake Longbrake 7.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 201
4/5 Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SDu00a0 3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 50 4 Jake Long Brake 4.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 50 4 Vernon Small 13.7u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 101
4/5 Kenny Augare - Browning, MTu00a0 3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 50 5 Jerry Small 12u00a0 5 Jerry Small 14.6u00a0
6 Ed Holyan - Window Rock, AZu00a0 3.5u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 6 Blaine Small 1.6/1u00a0
7 Britt Givens - Riverton, WYu00a0 3.8u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7 Swede Cole 2.8/1u00a0
8 Ted Hoyt - Cutbank, MTu00a0 5.2u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8 Britt Givens 3.8/1u00a0
9/10 Evans Day Chief - Standoff, ABu00a0 12u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 9 Ted Hoyt 5.2/1u00a0
9/10 Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MTu00a0 12u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 10 Evans Day Chief 12.0/1u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Sr. Team Roping - Header Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Sr. Team Roping - Heeler Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
1 Kenny Augareu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7.1 u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 372 1 Evans Day Chiefu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7.1 u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 372 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
2 Jake Longbrakeu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7.2 u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 279 2 Britt Givensu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7.2 u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 279 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
3 Ted Hoytu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8.5 u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 186 3 Vernon Smallu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8.5 u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 186 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
4 Sam Birdu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8.6 u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 93 4 Vernon Smallu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8.6 u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 93 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
5 Ellsworth Decranceu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8.9 u00a0 5 Louie Good Luck, Jr.u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8.9 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
6 Leroy Cumminsu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 9.6 u00a0 6 OT Thompsonu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 9.6 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
7 Terrance Covers Upu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 11.1 u00a0 7 Louie Good Luck, Jr.u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 11.1 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
8 Kenny Peppersu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 15.0 u00a0 8 OT Thompsonu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 15.0 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
9 Jeff Foxu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 17.0 u00a0 9 Snyder Foxu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 17.0 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
10 Traci Vaileu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 18.0 u00a0 10 Gus Vaileu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 18.0 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Sr. Team Roping - Header Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Sr. Team Roping - Heeler Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
1 Jake Longbrake 8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 186 1 Britt Givens 8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 186 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
2 Sam Bird 13.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 140 2 Vernon Small 13.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 140 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
3 Ted Hoyt 13.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 93 3 Vernon Small 13.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 93 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
4 Tracie Vaile 17.9u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 47 4 Gus Vaile 17.9u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 47 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
5 Leroy Cummins 18u00a0 5 OT Thompson 18u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
6 Terrance Covers Up 18.5u00a0 6 Louie Good Luck 18.5u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Sr. Team Roping - Header Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Sr. Team Roping - Heeler Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
1 Jake Longbrake 15.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 372 1 Britt Givens 15.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 372 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
2 Sam Bird 21.7u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 279 2 Vernon Small 21.7u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 279 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
3 Ted Hoyt 22u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 186 3 Vernon Small 22u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 186 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
4 Leroy Cummins 27.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 93 4 OT Thompson 27.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 93 u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
5 Terrance Covers Up 29.6u00a0 5 Louie Good Luck 29.6u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
6 Tracie Vaile 35.9u00a0 6 Gus Vaile 35.9u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
7 Kenny Augare 7.1/1u00a0 7 Evans Day Chief 7.1/1u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
8 Ellsworth Decrance 8.9u00a0 8 Louie Good Luck 8.9u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
9 Kenny Peppers 15.1u00a0 9 OT Thompson 15.1u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
10 Jeff Fox 17.1u00a0 10 Snyder Fox 17.1u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Jr. Break Away Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Jr. Break Away Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Jr. Break Away Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Jesse Chase - Mandaree, NDu00a0 2.1u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 281 1 Michael Not Afraid 1.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 141 1 Jess Chase 4.6u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 281
2/3 Codi Small - Lodge Grass, MTu00a0 2.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 176 2 Jess Chase 2.5u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 105 2 JC Lawrence 6.2u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 211
2/3 Dean Holyan - Brimhall, NMu00a0 2.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 176 3 JC Lawrence 3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 70 3 Michael Not Afraid 6.3u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 141
4 Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MTu00a0 2.9u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 70 4 Bo Vocu 3.8u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 35 4 Bo Tyler Vocu 6.7u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 70
5 Jc Lawrence - Ashland, MTu00a0 3.2u00a0 5 Codi Small 5.3u00a0 5 Codi Small 8.1u00a0
6 Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MTu00a0 4.9u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 6 Dean Holyan 2.8/1u00a0
7 Virgil McCormick - Lodge Grass, MTu00a0 5u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7 Virgil McCormick 5.0/1u00a0
8 Gabby Plenty Hawk - Lodge Grass, MTu00a0 7.3u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 8 Gabby Plenty Hawk 7.3/1u00a0
9 Hollin Fox - Hays, MTu00a0 10.8u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 9 Hollin Fox 10.8/1u00a0
10 Daylon Danks - Killdeer, NDu00a0 14.8u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 10 Daylon Danks 14.8/1u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Jr. Barrel Racing Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Jr. Barrel Racing Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Jr. Barrel Racing Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Enyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MTu00a0 18.62u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 289 1 Charmayne Pickens 18.96u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 144 1 Enyis Colliflower 37.78u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 289
2 Kristyn Kittson - Harlem, MTu00a0 18.79u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 217 2 Enyis Colliflower 19.16u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 108 2 Charmayne Pickens 38u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 217
3 Charmayne Pickens - Standoff, ABu00a0 19.04u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 144 3 Jayden Standing Alone 19.4u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 72 3 Jayden Standing Alone 38.53u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 144
4 Jayden Standing Alone - Ft. Macleod, ABu00a0 19.13u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 72 4 Jocee Louis 19.85u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 36 4 Jocee Louis 39.26u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 72
5 Aleena McDonald - Lame Deer, MTu00a0 19.3u00a0 5 Chase Creighton 19.86u00a0 5 Rose Croff 39.37u00a0
6 Sierra Robinson - Ashland, MTu00a0 19.31u00a0 6 Rose Croff 19.9u00a0 6 Chase Cruighton 39.87u00a0
7 Jocee Louis - Browning, MTu00a0 19.41u00a0 7 Aleena McDonald 20.66u00a0 7 Aleena McDonald 39.96u00a0
8 Rose Croff - Browning, MTu00a0 19.47u00a0 8 Sierra Robinson 21.8u00a0 8 Sierra Robinson 41.11u00a0
9 Sara Little Bear - Standoff, ABu00a0 19.61u00a0 9 Kristyn Kittson 24.74u00a0 9 Kristyn Kittson 43.53u00a0
10 Chase Creighton - Standoff, ABu00a0 20.01u00a0 10 Sara Little Bear NTu00a0 10 Sara Little Bear 19.61/1u00a0
u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0
u00a0 Long Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Short Gou00a0u00a0u00a0 Averageu00a0u00a0
u00a0 Jr. Steer Riding Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Jr. Steer Riding Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0u00a0 Jr. Steer Riding Time/Scoreu00a0Money Wonu00a0
1 Marcus Henry - Rocky Boy, MTu00a0 73u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 198 1 Jesse White 74u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 99 1 Marcus Henry 141u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 198
2 Kolton Bishop - Harlem, MTu00a0 71u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 148 2 Virgil McCormick 71u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 74 2/3 Jesse White 139u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 124
3/4 Virgil McCormick - Lodge Grass, MTu00a0 68u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 74 3 Marcus Henry 68u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 49 2/3 Virgil McCormick 139u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 124
3/4 Ju Ju Saddler - Rocky Boy, MTu00a0 68u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 74 4 Kolton Bishop 67u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 25 4 Kolton Biship 138u00a0$u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 49
5/6 Blake Jackson - Good Fish Lake, ABu00a0 67u00a0 5 JuJu Saddler 65u00a0 5 JuJu Saddler 133u00a0
5/6 Alex Delorme - Caslan, ABu00a0 67u00a0 6 Tjay Allen 63u00a0 6 T Jay Allenu00a0 125u00a0
7 Steven Wolf Tail - Morley, ABu00a0 66u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7/8 Blake Jackson 67/1u00a0
8 Jesse White - White Horse, SDu00a0 65u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 7/8 Ales Delorme 67/1u00a0
9 T'Jay Allen - Harlem, MTu00a0 62u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0u00a0 9 Steven Wolf Tail 66/1u00a0